#
buy premium
Serhiy Kalantay

Serhiy Kalantay

Birthday: May 31, 1964 in Kiev, Ukrainian SSR, USSR
Birth Name: Sergey Gavriilovich Kalantay
Height: 182 cm

Serhiy Kalantay was born on May 31, 1964 in Kiev, Ukrainian SSR, USSR as Sergey Gavriilovich Kalantay. He is an actor, known for Die Patin - Kein Weg zurück (2008), Ballada o bombere (2011) a ...Show More

Serhiy Kalantay's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
123Movies