#
buy premium
Shend

Shend

Birthday: 17 November 1957, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, England, UK
Birth Name: Chris Harz
Height: 191 cm

Shend was born on November 17, 1957 in Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, England as Chris Harz. He is an actor, known for Torchwood (2006), Revolver (2005) and Pusher (2012).

Shend's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (39)
Shend Shend'S roles
Warden Knot
Warden Knot

Little John
Little John

Stranger
Stranger

123Movies