#
buy premium
Terence Hill

Terence Hill

Birthday: 29 March 1939, Venice, Veneto, Italy
Birth Name: Mario Girotti
Height: 182 cm

Terence Hill was born as Mario Girotti on March 29, 1939 in Venice, Italy to a chemist. His mother was German, and as a child the family lived near Dresden, Saxony, Germany where they survived the All ...Show More

Terence Hill's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (18)
Terence Hill Terence Hill'S roles
Nessuno
Nessuno

Trinity
Trinity

123Movies