#
buy premium
Terence Kelly

Terence Kelly

Birthday: 12 June 1922, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Terence Reginald Kelly
Height: 183 cm

Terence Kelly was born on June 12, 1922 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Terence Reginald Kelly. He is an actor, known for Watchmen (2009), The Exorcism of Emily Rose (2005) and It (1990).

Terence Kelly's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (97)
Terence Kelly Terence Kelly'S roles
Pete Shackelford
Pete Shackelford

Eli
Eli

George Usher
George Usher

Daniel Elkin
Daniel Elkin

Grandpa Heffley
Grandpa Heffley

Professor Enrico
Professor Enrico

General West
General West

Officer Nell
Officer Nell

Grandpa
Grandpa

Orin
Orin

123Movies