#
buy premium
Tim Seyfi

Tim Seyfi

Birthday: 10 August 1971, Yildizeli, Sivas, Turkey
Birth Name: Timur Seyfettin Ölmez
Height: 172 cm

Tim Seyfi was born on August 10, 1971 in Yildizeli, Sivas, Turkey as Timur Seyfettin Ölmez. He is an actor and producer, known for Gegen die Wand (2004), Geronimo (2014) and Wer früher stirb ...Show More

Tim Seyfi's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (18)
123Movies