#
buy premium
Ugly Dave Gray

Ugly Dave Gray

Birthday: December 26, 1933 in Manchester, England, UK
Birth Name: Graham David Taylor
Height: 178 cm

Ugly Dave Gray was born on December 26, 1933 in Manchester, England. He is an actor, known for Gettin' Square (2003), Jeunes docteurs (1976) and The Ernie Sigley Show (1974).

Ugly Dave Gray's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
123Movies