#
buy premium
Valeri Gatayev

Valeri Gatayev

Birthday: September 16, 1938 in Kazan, Tatar ASSR, RSFSR, USSR [now Republic of Tatarstan, Russia]
Birth Name: Valeriy Zakirovich Gataev

Valeri Gatayev was born on September 16, 1938 in Kazan, Tatar ASSR, RSFSR, USSR as Valeriy Zakirovich Gataev. He was an actor, known for Posledniy gaiduk (1973), 1 chance sur 2 (1998) and Tumannost An ...Show More

Valeri Gatayev's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
123Movies