#
buy premium
Victor Paul

Victor Paul

Birthday: 15 January 1927, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Philip Paul Romano

Victor Paul was born on January 15, 1927 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Philip Paul Romano. He is known for his work on Die Hard (1988), Armageddon (1998) and Die Hard 2 (1990). He died on Septemb ...Show More

Victor Paul's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (17)
123Movies