#
buy premium
Wilton Graff

Wilton Graff

Birthday: 13 August 1903, St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Wilton Calvert Ratcliffe

Wilton Graff was born on August 13, 1903 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA as Wilton Calvert Ratcliffe. He was an actor, known for Bloodlust! (1961), Lust for Life (1956) and Lili (1953). He was married to ...Show More

Wilton Graff's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (63)
Wilton Graff Wilton Graff'S roles
Manfred Montclair, Marshal Roy Emmett
Manfred Montclair, Marshal Roy Emmett

123Movies